300 drivers eligible for Race of Champions at inaugural USRA National Championships!
Print this page
September 29, 2014

KANSAS CITY, Kan.— With the kick-off of the inaugural USRA National Championships set for this Wednesday, Oct. 1, the list of those drivers eligible to compete in the Race of Champions stands at 300. The list includes 98 USRA Modified, 46 USRA Stock Car, 123 USRA B-Mod and 33 USRA Hobby Stock drivers.

In addition to more qualifying races and main events than you can shake a stick at, this year’s mega-event set for Oct. 1-4 at the Lakeside Speedway will feature a Race of Champions for any driver that has won a USRA-sanctioned feature race in 2014.

To be eligible, the driver must have possessed a USRA Competitor License and competed on American Racer tires at the time of the feature win. Any past USRA national champion or Iron Man Challenge champion is also eligible.

USRA Modifieds, USRA Stock Cars and USRA B-Mods will compete in RoC qualifying heats on Wednesday and Thursday. All four Race of Champions main events will happen Friday night with 20 cars battling for 20 laps in each contest.

The following drivers are eligible to compete in the Race of Champions event during the inaugural USRA National Championships Oct. 1-4 at the Lakeside Speedway in Kansas City Mo.

USRA MODIFIEDS:
John Allen, Chanute, Kan.
Daniel Anders, Joplin, Mo.
Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
Nic Bidinger, Perry, Kan.
Kevin Blackburn, Fulton, Mo.
Jim Body, Diamond, Mo.
Johnny Bone Jr., Pea Ridge, Ark.
Dustin Boney, Gower, Mo.
Steven Bowers Jr., Topeka, Kan.
Billy Brierton, Greenville, Texas
Cam Case, Edmond, Okla.
Jeremy Chambers, Parsons, Kan.
Kevin Clement, Bonham, Texas
Danny Crane, Columbia, Mo.
Jason Cummins, New Richland, Minn.
Jeff Cutshaw, Cross Timbers, Mo.
Jackie Dalton, Carthage, Mo.
Brandon Davis, Medford, Minn.
Kerry Davis, Parkville, Mo.
Mike Dillard, McKinney, Texas
Lucas Dobbs, El Dorado Springs, Mo.
Brad Doherty, Ennis, Texas
Chase Domer, Nevada, Mo.
Matt Dotson, Hallsville, Mo.
Isaac Dotson, Kearney, Mo.
Clyde Dunn Jr., Sunnyvale, Texas
Triston Dycus, Waxahachie, Texas
Dennis Elliott, Mount Ayr, Iowa
Keith Foss, Winona, Minn.
Darron Fuqua, Mayetta, Kan.
Fito Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
Rick Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
Tom Georges, El Paso, Texas
Christy Georges, El Paso, Texas
Steven Glenn, Hamilton, Mo.
Brian Green, Pierce City, Mo.
Damon Haslip, Waseca, Minn.
Randall Henson, Alma, Ark.
Larry Herring, Lone Tree, Iowa
Jeff Hoegh, New Caney, Texas
Lance Hofer, Cochrane, Wis.
Brent Holman, Rogers, Ark.
Buddy Honaker, Davis, Okla.
Jim Hopkins, Rayville, Mo.
Trevor Hunt, Kearney, Mo.
Justin Johnson, Gardner, Kan.
Royal Jones, Las Cruces, N.M.
Chase Jones, Eldorado Springs, Mo.
Tim Karrick, Basehor, Kan.
Mitch Keeter, Webb City, Mo.
Stanley Kraly, New Orleans, La.
Jason Krohn, Slayton, Minn.
Brent Larson, Lake Elmo, Minn.
Ron Luitjens, Brewster, Minn.
Cory Mahder, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
George Martin, Fort Smith, Ark.
Logan Martin, West Plains, Mo.
Gunner Martin, Blue Springs, Mo.
Jim Moody, Odessa, Mo.
Steve Muilenburg, Sparta, Mo.
Jeremy Payne, Springfield, Mo.
Bobby Pearish, Oronogo, Mo.
Travis Penrod, Davis, Okla.
Paden Phillips, Chanute, Kan.
Jimmy Ray, Las Cruces, N.M.
Scotty Roberts, Columbia, Mo.
Jared Rogers, Tecumseh, Kan.
Jason Russell, Eugene, Mo.
Zach Sanders, Kearney, Mo.
Mark Schafman, Edwardsville, Kan.
Todd Scharkey, Kasson, Minn.
Tyler Schmidt, Easton, Kan.
Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
Terry Schultz, Sedalia, Mo.
Tim Setzer, Archie, Mo.
Jon Sheets, Nevada, Mo.
Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa
Greg Skaggs, Bixby, Okla.
Travis Smith, Parsons, Kan.
Cody Smith, Kaufman, Texas
Colby Smith, Greenville, Texas
Jesse Sobbing, Glenwood, Iowa
Jared Stiens, Maryville, Mo.
Robbie Test, Jefferson City, Mo.
Craig Thatcher, Knapp, Wis.
Thomas Tillison Jr., Wellston, Okla.
Jody Tillman, Branson West, Mo.
Jeremy Vaughn, Pocola, Okla.
Wesley Veal, Princeton, Texas
Brad Waits, Rochester, Minn.
Steve Wetzstein, West Concord, Minn.
John O Whittington, Vidor, Texas
Jessy Willard, Pleasanton, Kan.
Dean Wille, Warrensburg, Mo.
Brian Williams, Fayetteville, Ark.
Howard Willis, Dayton, Texas
Bud Wilson, Trenton, Mo.
Ronnie Woods, Mexico, Mo.

USRA STOCK CARS:
Dillon Anderson, Decorah, Iowa
Kevin Anderson, Kansas City, Mo.
Justin Arends, Little Rock, Iowa
Jake Cameron, Winston, Mo.
Brandon Cruse, Las Cruces, N.M.
Shay Curtin, Cresco, Iowa
Jon DeBoer, Little Rock, Iowa
Jeff Dixon, Trenton, Mo.
Kevin Donlan, Decorah, Iowa
Dale Eaton, St. Joseph, Mo.
Kyle Falck, Decorah, Iowa
Robert Garst, Topeka, Kan.
Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn.
Brett Heeter, Kansas City, Kan.
Dean Hensler, Weatherby Lake, Mo.
Steve Herrick, Topeka, Kan.
Noah Hollingshead, Las Cruces, N.M.
Mitch Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
Eddie Ingram, Kansas City, Kan.
Steve Jackson, Polk City, Iowa
Tyler James, Chanute, Kan.
Marshall Jewett, Gardner, Kan.
Brad Klaassen, Adrian, Minn.
Justin Lasiter, Alamogordo, N.M.
David Matlock, Chanute, Kan.
Jon McDaniel, Alamogordo, N.M.
Jake Newman, Kansas City, Mo.
John O’Neal, Kearney, Mo.
Scott Overgaard, Luverne, Minn.
Lynn Panos, Calmar, Iowa
Shawn Peter, Mabel, Minn.
Jim Powell, Lecompton, Kan.
Scotty Pratt, Tipton, Iowa
Thomas Roberts, Kidder, Mo.
Tom Schmitt, Independence, Iowa
Justin Seifert, Kansas City, Kan.
Gene Stigall, Winston, Mo.
Dan Trimble, Fairbank, Iowa
Lloyd Turner, Las Cruces, N.M.
Mike Van Genderen, Newton, Iowa
Brian Webb, Decorah, Iowa
Anthony Whitham, Kansas City, Mo.
Jeremy Wilson, Humboldt, Kan.
Nathan Wood, Keswick, Iowa
Dean Wray, Jamesport, Mo.
Jason Ziehl, Las Cruces, N.M.

USRA B-MODS:
Carlos Ahumada Jr., El Paso, Texas
Randy Ainsworth, Excelsior Springs, Mo.
Dylan Allen, Chanute, Kan.
Justin Allen, Las Cruces, N.M.
Daniel Anders, Joplin, Mo.
Ben Anderson, Goodview, Minn.
Kyle Anderson, Decorah, Iowa
Jay Bailey Jr., Lyndon, Kan.
Sherman Barnett, El Paso, Texas
Dustin Beisley, Fort Scott, Kan.
Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn.
Jared Boumeester, Waseca, Minn.
Jason Brigman, West Plains, Mo.
Brian Brown, Strafford, Mo.
Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
Mike Camarillo, Webb City, Mo.
Jim Cameron, Cameron, Mo.
John Carney, El Paso, Texas
Cayden Carter, Oskaloosa, Iowa
Colt Cheevers, Republic, Mo.
Chad Clancy, Smithville, Mo.
Gene Claxton, Kansas City, Mo.
Cory Crapser, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
Tyler Creeley, Winona, Minn.
Tim Dann, Hartford, S.D.
Jimmie Davis, Chanute, Kan.
Cole Denner, New Hampton, Iowa
Cullen DeRuyter, Ruthton, Minn.
Colter Deutsch, Ellsworth, Minn.
Scott Drake, Joplin, Mo.
Trevor Drake, Joplin, Mo.
Tony Dunker, Quincy, Ill.
Jacob Ebert, Oak Grove, Mo.
Ryan Edde, Urbana, Mo.
Trevor Fecht, Allison, Iowa
Lonny Flanagan, Rudy, Ark.
Bob Fort, Fountain, Wis.
Dakota Foster, Gardner, Kan.
Christy Georges, El Paso, Texas
Alex Gonzalez, El Paso, Texas
Michael Gonzalez, El Paso, Texas
Greg Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
Stevie Gutierrez, Las Cruces, N.M.
Brad Haas, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Brandon Hare, Elma, Iowa
Tyler Harp, Lincoln, Ark.
Galen Hassler, Columbia, Mo.
Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo.
Brock Hess, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Mike Higley, Kansas City, Mo.
Dan Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
Troy Hovey, Decorah, Iowa
Chance Hug, Mayetta, Kan.
Chris Huisman, Rock Rapids, Iowa
Adam Hall, Columbia, Mo.
Trevor Hunt, Kearney, Mo.
Ethan Isaacs, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
Mingo Jauregui, El Paso, Texas
Kevin Joachim, Larchwood, Iowa
Tyler Johnson, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Cody Jolly, Jasper, Mo.
Matt Jones, Waukon, Iowa
Kylie Kath, Owatonna, Minn.
Kadden Kath, Owatonna, Minn.
Doug Keller, Easton, Mo.
Dave Kennedy, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Tyler Kidwell, Chanute, Kan.
Randy Klein, Enderlin, N.D.
Dustin Kruse, Brandon, S.D.
Logan Martin, West Plains, Mo.
Dennis Martin, Mitchell, S.D.
Scotty Martin, Independence, Mo.
Josh Mattick, Rose Creek, Minn.
Rex Merritt, Billings, Mo.
Jeff Miller, Hermitage, Mo.
J.C. Morton, Springfield, Mo.
Steve Muilenburg, Sparta, Mo.
Dave Mulder, Doon, Iowa
Brian Murphy, Carbondale, Kan.
Heath Murry, Tonganoxie , Kan.
Nick Newton, Kansas City, Kan.
Camden Perry, Lincoln, Ark.
Sam Petty, Marshfield, Mo.
Tim Phillips, Fort Scott, Kan.
Tim Powell, Lansing, Kan.
Cole Queensland, Grand Meadow, Minn.
Bobby Ratterree, Mountain Grove, Mo.
Shawn Reed, Bruce, S.D.
Jake Richards, Edwardsville, Kan.
Bryan Rigsby, Topeka, Kan.
Craig Roden, Montgomery City, Mo.
Matthew Rose, Liberal, Mo.
Paddy Rush, El Paso, Texas
Jeremy Schaufenbuel, New Hampton, Iowa
Randal Schiffelbein Jr., Tecumseh, Kan.
Aaron Scroggins, Neosho, Mo.
Yancy Shepard, Smithville, Mo.
Brad Smith, Belton, Mo.
Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
Charlie Steinberg, Kasson, Minn.
Spencer Stephens, Buckner, Mo.
Mike Striegel, Wheatland, Mo.
Shawn Strong, Billings, Mo.
Tyler Tesch, Lennox, S.D.
Toby Thompson, Mountain Grove, Mo.
Dustin Thulin, Topeka, Kan.
Henry Valdez, Las Cruces, N.M.
Mitch Van Engen, Doon, Iowa
Tim Van Gotten, Chanute, Kan.
Jon Van Minsel, Spring Grove, Minn.
Cameron Vande Weerd, Alton, Iowa
Ryan Walker, Kanaranzi, Minn.
Riley Whitworth, Humboldt, Kan.
Dean Wille, Warrensburg, Mo.
Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
Vance Wilson, Quincy, Ill.
Greg Woodcock, Neosho, Mo.
Nick Wranek, Tea, S.D.
Mark Wytaske, Austin, Minn.
Michael Wytaske, Lansing, Minn.
Randy Zimmerman, Fort Scott, Kan.
A.J. Zvorak, Blooming Prairie, Minn.

USRA HOBBY STOCKS:
Gary Ainsworth, Excelsior Springs, Mo.
Dillon Anderson, Decorah, Iowa
Don Brady Jr., Sioux Falls, S.D.
Brian Campbell, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Mike Chaney, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Adam Cline, Decorah, Iowa
Dylan Fitzpatrick, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Greg Gilbert, Osceola, Iowa
Dustin Gulbrandson, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Steve Holthaus, Cresco, Iowa
Billie Hoover, Stewartsville, Mo.
Chris Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
Mitch Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
Shane Klaassen, Little Rock, Iowa
Steve Larson, Decorah, Iowa
Nate Lerch, West Union, Iowa
Brady Link, Waukon, Iowa
Chad Lonneman, Adrian, Minn.
Jason McDaniel, Eldon, Iowa
Zach Olivier, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Chad Olson, Harmony, Minn.
Justin Regnerus, Middleburg, Iowa
Billy Rhoades, Maynard, Iowa
Mich Ross, Maysville, Mo.
Derrick Scott, Geddes, S.D.
Adam Speicher, New Hampton, Iowa
Scott Spilde, Cresco, Iowa
Andy Stinson, Cresco, Iowa
Dan Strandberg, Worthington, Minn.
Travis Vanden Top, Rock Rapids, Iowa
Dylan Vanden Top, Rock Rapids, Iowa
Tim Waltner, Hartford, S.D.
Nathan Wood, Keswick, Iowa

The Race of Champions payouts are as follows:

USRA MODIFIEDS – 1. $2000, 2. $1500, 3. $1000, 4. $800, 5. $700, 6. $600, 7. $500, 8. $400, 9. $350, 10. $300, 11. $275, 12. $250, 13, 225, 14-20. $200.

USRA STOCK CARS – 1. $1000, 2. $700, 3. $600, 4. $500, 5. $400, 6. $350, 7. $300, 8. $290, 9. $280, 10. $270, 11. $260, 12. $250, 13, 240, 14. $230, 15. $220, 16. $210, 17-20. $200.

USRA B-MODS – 1. $1000, 2. $700, 3. $600, 4. $500, 5. $400, 6. $350, 7. $300, 8. $290, 9. $280, 10. $270, 11. $260, 12. $250, 13, 240, 14. $230, 15. $220, 16. $210, 17-20. $200.

USRA HOBBY STOCKS – 1. $500, 2. $400, 3. $300, 4. $250, 5. $200, 6. $175, 7. $150, 8. $140, 9. $130, 10. $120, 11. $110, 12. $100, 13. $90, 14. $80, 15-20. $75.

There will be a $25 entry fee per driver in each class for the Race of Champions (no entry fee for USRA Hobby Stocks). The entry fees collected will go right back into the purse. For example if there are 50 cars entered for the USRA Modified Race of Champions that is an additional $1,250 that will be added to the purse for the USRA Modified Race of Champions. This money will be split evenly between all drivers in the Race of Champions.

Competitors at the USRA National Championships will take part in heat races and main events each night with the top six “A” Main finishers on Wednesday Thursday and Friday being locked in to Saturday’s championship features which will start three-wide in all four divisions.

On Saturday USRA Modifieds will be racing for $5,000 to win, USRA Stock Cars for $3,000 to win, USRA B-Mods for $3,000 to win and USRA Hobby Stocks for $1,000 to win. Thirty cars will start the main event three-wide and ten rows deep on Saturday for the top three divisions while 24 drivers will start the USRA Hobby Stock finale.

USRA Modifieds, USRA Stock Cars and USRA B-Mods will all race every night with the USRA Hobby Stocks and special guest SLMR Late Models joining the party on Friday and Saturday.

There will be bonus awards and a feature race purse paid out each of the three qualifying nights. The following “A” Main payouts are posted for each USRA division on qualifying nights: 1-6. $50 (advance to Saturday’s finale), 7. $200, 8. $175, 9. $150, 10. $125, 11. $100, 12. $90, 13. $80, 14. $70, 15. $60, 16. $55, 17. $50, 18. $45, 19-30. $40.

For Saturday’s championship event the following cash awards for “A” Main competitors and non-qualifiers are posted:

USRA MODIFIEDS – 1. $5000, 2. $3000, 3. $2200, 4. $1800, 5. $1600, 6. $1500, 7. $1400, 8. $1300, 9. $1200, 10. $1100, 11. $1000, 12. $950, 13. $925, 14. $900, 15. $875, 16. $850, 17. $825, 18. $800, 19. $790, 20. $780, 21. $770, 22. $760, 23. $750, 24. $740, 25. $730, 26. $720, 27. $710, 28-30. $700, Tow $250 (if raced all four nights).

USRA STOCK CARS – 1. $3000, 2. $2000, 3. $1500, 4. $1000, 5. $800, 6. $700, 7. $650, 8. $600, 9. $550, 10. $500, 11. $475, 12. $450, 13. $425, 14-30. $400, Tow $200 (if raced all four nights).

USRA B-MODS – 1. $3000, 2. $2000, 3. $1500, 4. $1000, 5. $800, 6. $700, 7. $600, 8. $500, 9. $475, 10. $450, 11. $425, 12. $400, 13. $390, 14. $380, 15. $370, 16. $360, 17. $350, 18. $340, 19. $330, 20. $320, 21. $310, 22-30. $300, Tow $200 (if raced all four nights).

USRA HOBBY STOCKS – 1. $1000, 2. $700, 3. $600, 4. $500, 5. $400, 6. $350, 7. $300, 8. $275, 9. $250, 10., $225, 11., $200, 12., $190, 13., $180, 14., $170, 15., $160, 16-24., $150, Tow $100 (if raced both nights).

All competitors at the USRA National Championships must have a USRA Competitor License (no temp licenses). USRA national points are up for grabs each night and this will be the only event anywhere from Oct. 1-4 that awards USRA track or national points.

Entry fees for the inaugural USRA Nationals will be $100 for USRA Modifieds, $50 for USRA Stock Cars, $50 for USRA B-Mods and $30 for USRA Hobby Stocks. USRA Hobby Stocks run Friday and Saturday only. You must compete all four days to be guaranteed tow money.

Drivers: Need another way to get paid? The USRA will be awarding 10 for each of your wins during the 2014 season through the end of September. In order to collect this bonus you must pre-enter the USRA National Championships. Again you must be there to receive this award and you must pre-enter.

The following tentative schedule of events has been posted for each day of the USRA National Championships:

WEDNESDAY – USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car and USRA B-Mod heat races and main events. Top 6 finishers in each “A” Main will be locked into the inside row of Saturday's championship race; USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car and USRA B-Mod RoC qualifying heats.

THURSDAY – USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car and USRA B-Mod heat races and main events. Top 6 finishers in each “A” Main will be locked into the middle row of Saturday's championship race; USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car and USRA B-Mod RoC qualifying heats.

FRIDAY – USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car, USRA B-Mod and USRA Hobby Stock heat races and main events. Top 6 finishers in each “A” Main will be locked into the outside row of Saturday's championship race; USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car, USRA B-Mod and USRA Hobby Stocks RoC main events; Heats and main events for SLMR Late Models.

SATURDAY – USRA Modified, USRA Stock Car, USRA B-Mod and USRA Hobby Stock last chance races and championship main events; Heats and main events for SLMR Late Models.

Every day every division and every lap of the USRA Nationals will be broadcast live by RacinDirt.com. Be sure to visit www.racindirt.com for ordering information.

The Lakeside Speedway is a 4/10-mile semi-banked dirt oval located 1.0 mile west of I-435 (exit 18) on SR 5 (northwest of Kansas City Kan.). For more information call 913-299-9206 or check out the track’s website at www.lakesidespeedway.net.

To learn more about the USRA visit www.usraracing.com or call 515-832-6000. You can also like us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/usraracing follow us at www.twitter.com/usraracing on Twitter and check out our YouTube channel at www.youtube.com/usratv.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

USRA OFFICIAL SPONSORS: American Racer Racing Tires BRODIX Cylinder Heads COMP Cams Day Motor Sports Intercomp KEVKO Oil Pans & Components MSD Nitroquest Media RACEceiver RacinDirt.com Radical Race Gear.

USRA PARTICIPATING SPONSORS: Boubin Tire & Automotive ElbowsUp.com Erson Cams New Vision Graphics.

USRA CONTINGENCY SPONSORS: AFCO Racing Products ASi Racewear Beyea Custom Headers BSB Manufacturing COMP Cams Edelbrock Forty9 Designs Genesis Racing Shocks Hooker Custom Harness KSE Racing Products Marsh Racing Wheels PBM Performance Products QA1 Performance Products Quarter Master Real Racing Wheels Sybesma Graphics Tiger Rear Ends Wehrs Machine & Racing Products.

USRA PARTICIPATING TRACKS: Battleground Speedway Bloomfield Speedway Bronco Raceway Park Buena Vista Raceway Callaway Raceway Cedar County Raceway Central Missouri Speedway Chateau Raceway Cresco Speedway Dallas County Speedway Deer Creek Speedway Devil’s Bowl Speedway Dodge County Speedway El Paso Speedway Park Fairmont Raceway Fayette County Speedway Gator Motorplex Hamilton County Speedway Hancock County Speedway Heartland Park Topeka Humboldt Speedway Huset’s Speedway I-35 Speedway I-90 Speedway Lakeside Speedway Lucas Oil Speedway Marshalltown Speedway Mississippi Thunder Speedway Monett Speedway Mountain Creek Speedway Nevada Speedway North Central Arkansas Speedway Randolph County Raceway Rapid Speedway Red River Speedway Royal Purple Raceway Salina Highbanks Speedway South Texas Speedway Southern New Mexico Speedway Southern Oklahoma Speedway Springfield Raceway Superbowl Speedway Texana Raceway park Tri-State Speedway Upper Iowa Speedway Valley Speedway West Siloam Speedway.



Latest News from the USRA

January 15, 2018
I-35 Speedway drivers meeting Jan. 20
In preparation for the start of the 2018 racing season, a driver’s meeting for I-35 Speedway competitors will be held at the Cameron Community Center located at 915read more
January 14, 2018
I-35 Speedway remembers Bud Wilson
Families that race together stay together. We have all heard this saying, even seen it printed on T-shirts, including the Racin for Rian shirts at the I-35 Speedway. read more
January 13, 2018
Stormy wins as Scott brothers finish 1-2 at Wild West Shootout
Stormy Scott posted his first win of the 12th Annual Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented O’Reilly Auto Parts Saturday by topping the USRA Modified fieread more
January 12, 2018
Jegtvig posts Friday night victory at Wild Wet Shootout
Blake Jegtvig became the fourth different winner in as many USRA Modified main events Friday night during Round 4 of the 12th Annual Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootoread more
January 10, 2018
Schott scores in Wild West Shootout Wednesday night action
Lucas Schott scored the USRA Modified victory Wednesday evening during the third round of the Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented O’Reilly Auto Parts read more
Contact Us
Connect

Copyright 2018 United States Racing Association, Inc.Privacy PolicyNitroquest Media Group